Swift First Aid 2 Pack Extra Strength Aypanal Non Aspirin Pain Reliever Containing 500Mg Acetaminophen (250 Packs Per Box, 6 Boxes Per Case)

Manufacturer : Honeywell

$ 23.72

Part Number: 161988

Manufacturer: Honeywell

Minimum Quantity: 1

Description: Regular & Extra Strength Aypanal Regular or Extra Strength relief from headaches, muscular aches, cramps and fever. Compares to Tylenol. Active ingredient: acetaminophen 325mg. Extra Strength active ingredients: acetaminophen 500mg.

Related products