Swift First Aid 2 Pack Cedaprin (Contains 200mg Ibuprofen) (50 Packs Per Box, 12 Boxes Per Case)

Manufacturer : Honeywell

$ 7.00

Part Number: 166180

Manufacturer: Honeywell

Minimum Quantity: 1

Description: Cedaprin Relieves pain associated with headaches, backaches, minor arthritis and menstrual cramps. Active ingredient: ibuprofen 200mg.

Related products