Swift First Aid 2 Pack Cedaprin, Contains 200Mg Ibuprofen (250 Packs Per Box, 6 Boxes Per Case)

Manufacturer : Honeywell

$ 29.50

Part Number: 166185

Manufacturer: Honeywell

Minimum Quantity: 1

Description: Cedaprin Relieves pain associated with headaches, backaches, minor arthritis and menstrual cramps. Active ingredient: ibuprofen 200mg.

Related products