Swift First Aid 2 Pack Aypanal Non Aspirin Pain Reliever Containing 325Mg Acetaminophen (50 Packs Per Box, 12 Boxes Per Case)

Manufacturer : Honeywell

$ 4.38

Part Number: 161581

Manufacturer: Honeywell

Minimum Quantity: 1

Description: Regular & Extra Strength Aypanal Regular or Extra Strength relief from headaches, muscular aches, cramps and fever. Compares to Tylenol. Active ingredient: acetaminophen 325mg. Extra Strength active ingredients: acetaminophen 500mg.

Related products